06 Aug

06 Aug, Emirates D10 League 2020, ED10 League, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, Pitch Report, Free Cricket Prediction

06 Aug, Emirates D10 League 2020, ED10 League, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, Pitch Report, Free Cricket Prediction, Malik Cricket Prediction +918869870351

06 Aug

August 06, Thursday – Dubai Cricket Stadium

Dubai vs Abu Dhabi at 06:00 PM

 

Playoff 1: August 06, Thursday – Dubai Cricket Stadium

Teams: 1st GS vs 2nd GS at 08:00 PM

 

Eliminator: August 06, Thursday – Dubai Cricket Stadium

Teams: 3rd GS vs 4th GS at 10:00 PM

 

TOSS AND MATCH WINNER: http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351 ( CONTACT US ON WHATSAPP )

JOIN MY TELEGRAM : https://t.me/Malikprediction

Subscribe my Youtube channel : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCdGsVD803gznRtFExIPTzQ

Contact me on Whatsapp : http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351

INSTAGRAM : https://www.instagram.com/malikcricketprediction/

FACEBOOK : https://www.facebook.com/Themalikprediction

TWITTER : https://twitter.com/malikprediction

 

VISIT MY OFFICIAL WEBSITE :

http://www.bigbashprediction.com/

http://mycricketprediction.com/

 

WORLDS BEST PREDICTION 100% FULL FIXED REPORTS & PREDICTION OPEN POST & ALL MATCHES FREE

 

SQUADS

Abu Dhabi: Ali Abid, Aryan Lakra, Dilawar Khan Orakzai, Ghulam Farid, Ghulam Murtaza, Graeme Cremer, Jalal Bhukari, Kai Smith, Khalid Mahmood, Rameez Shahzad, Riyan Mohammed, Rizwan Amanat Ali, Noor Khan, Osama Hassan Shah, Rahul Bhatia and Vinayak Vijayan.

Ajman: Abdul Shakoor, Ali Mirza, Ameer Hamza, Amjad Gul Khan, Anand Kumar, Asif Mumtaz, Omer Farooq, Safeer Tariq, Nasir Aziz, Sandeep Sandy, Sapandee Singh, Saqib Manshad, Shareef Asadullah, Syed Haider Shah, Hamad Arshad, Mohammad Azhar and Zawar Farid.

ECB Blues: Ahmed Raza, Adhitya Shetty, Ali Naseer, Arsalan Javed, Chirag Suri, Muhammad Usman, Rohan Mustafa, Sultan Ahmad, Kashif Daud, Matiullah Khan, Muhammad Ayaz, Muhammad Boota, Taimoor Ali, Junaid Siddique, Kartik Meiyappan and Vritya Aravind.

Fujairah: Ali Shan Sharafu, Asif Khan, Baseel Hameed, Hamdan Tahir, Hassan Khalid, Iqrar Shah, Luqman Hazrat, Maroof Merchant, Jash Giyanani, Muhamad Kaleem, Rishab Mukherjee, Sanchit Sharma, Sheraj Piya, Lovepreet Singh and Waseem Muhammad.

Dubai: Aagam Shah, Abdul Rehman, Adnaan Khan, Mohammad Rashid, Rahman Gull, Faisal Amin, Faizan Sheikh, Ibthisam Sait, Imran Haider, Fahad Al Hashmi, Fahad Nawaz, Fahad Tariq, Shafaqat Ali, Umar Hafeez and Usman Munir.

Sharjah: Ali Anwar, Ansh Tandon, Rizwan CP, Syam Ramesh, Hafeez Rahman, Hazrat Bilal, Junaid Shamzu, Khalid Shah, Fayyaz Ahmad, Gopakumar Gopalakrishnan, Muhammad Farooq, Nathan Shibu, Renjith Mani, Tahir Latif and Umair Ali.

SCHEDULE

July 24, Friday – ICC Academy Ground

Dubai vs ECB Blues at 04:00 PM

Abu Dhabi vs Ajman at 06:00 PM

Sharjah vs Fujairah at 08:00 PM

Dubai vs Ajman at 10:00 PM

 

July 25, Saturday – ICC Academy Ground

Ajman vs Sharjah at 04:00 PM

ECB Blues vs Fujairah at 06:00 PM

Abu Dhabi vs Sharjah at 08:00 PM

Fujairah vs Dubai at 10:00 PM

 

July 26, Sunday – ICC Academy Ground

Ajman vs Fujairah at 04:00 PM

Dubai vs Sharjah at 06:00 PM

Ajman vs ECB Blues at 08:00 PM

Fujairah vs Abu Dhabi at 10:00 PM

 

July 29, Wednesday – ICC Academy Ground

Abu Dhabi vs Fujairah at 04:00 PM

Ajman vs Dubai at 06:00 PM

Fujairah vs Sharjah at 08:00 PM

Dubai vs ECB Blues at 10:00 PM

 

July 30, Thursday – ICC Academy Ground

Sharjah vs Abu Dhabi at 04:00 PM

ECB Blues vs Ajman at 06:00 PM

Dubai vs Sharjah at 08:00 PM

Abu Dhabi vs ECB Blues at 10:00 PM

 

August 02, Sunday – ICC Academy Ground

ECB Blues vs Fujairah at 06:00 PM

Ajman vs Abu Dhabi at 08:00 PM

Sharjah vs ECB Blues at 10:00 PM

 

August 03, Monday – ICC Academy Ground

Abu Dhabi vs Dubai at 06:00 PM

ECB Blues vs Sharjah at 08:00 PM

Fujairah vs Ajman at 10:00 PM

 

August 05, Wednesday – Dubai Cricket Stadium

ECB Blues vs Abu Dhabi at 06:00 PM

Dubai vs Fujairah at 08:00 PM

Ajman vs Sharjah at 10:00 PM

 

August 06, Thursday – Dubai Cricket Stadium

Dubai vs Abu Dhabi at 06:00 PM

 

Playoff 1: August 06, Thursday – Dubai Cricket Stadium

Teams: 1st GS vs 2nd GS at 08:00 PM

 

Eliminator: August 06, Thursday – Dubai Cricket Stadium

Teams: 3rd GS vs 4th GS at 10:00 PM

 

Playoff 2: August 07, Friday – Dubai Cricket Stadium

Teams: Loser PF1 vs Winner Eliminator at 05:00 PM

 

Emirates D10 Final: August 07, Friday – Dubai Cricket Stadium

Teams: Winner PF1 vs Winner PF2 at 07:30 PM

06 Aug

06 Aug

06 Aug

06 Aug

06 Aug

06 Aug