18th June

18th June, European Cricket Series 2020, ECS T10 League, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, Pitch Report

18th June, European Cricket Series 2020, ECS T10 League, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, Pitch Report, Free Cricket Prediction, Malik Cricket Prediction +918869870351

18th June

16th Match : Stockholm CC vs Alby Zalmi CC

17th Match : Alby Zalmi CC vs Indiska CC

18th Match : Alby Zalmi CC vs Sigtuna CC

19th Match : Sigtuna CC vs Kista Cricket Club

20th Match : Kista Cricket Club vs Pakistanska Foreningen

21st Match : Indiska CC vs Kista Cricket Club

TOSS AND MATCH WINNER : http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351 ( CONTACT US ON WHATSAPP )

JOIN MY TELEGRAM : https://t.me/Malikprediction

Subscribe my Youtube channel : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCdGsVD803gznRtFExIPTzQ

Contact me on Whatsapp : http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351

INSTAGRAM : https://www.instagram.com/malikcricketprediction/

FACEBOOK : https://www.facebook.com/Themalikprediction

TWITTER : https://twitter.com/malikprediction

 

VISIT MY OFFICIAL WEBSITE :

http://www.bigbashprediction.com/

http://mycricketprediction.com/

 

WORLDS BEST PREDICTION 100% FULL FIXED REPORTS & PREDICTION OPEN POST & ALL MATCHES FREE

 

TEAMS

1. Pakistanska Foreningen
2. Indiska CC
3. Marsta Cricket Club
4. Stockholm
5. Sigtuna CC
6. Stockholm Mumbai Indians
7. Kista CC

 

SQUADS

Stockholm CC – Abhishek Mathur, Akanshu Mahajan, Akash Jha, Avinash Upadhyaya, Ashokkumar Ramaingam, Vinod Chalindra, Feroz Patel, Harsha Singaraju, Himanshu Patel, Kaushik Vats, Prem Krishna, Rajesh Raveendran, Rakesh Kumar, Sampat Iyengar, Santosh Yadlapalli, Shrikant Sakpal, Suman Mokhamatam, Umesh Bharti, Viswanadha Bazawada

Indiska CC – Sanjay Sareen, Dipanjan Dey, Arijit Ghosh, Suhas Murali, Harish Rishi, Sachin Sharma, Murlidhar Tikyani, Viney Dhar, Sachin Hiremath, Laaljeet Maan, Imran Khan, Rajesh Kumar, Gurvinder Singh, Aman Singh, Bhargav Kumar, Keyur Patel, Rahul Yadav, Yogesh Rajashekar, Apporv Gupta, Ribhu Yadav, Aryan Sareen, Srikant Parmeshwar, Nilesh Sharma, Nirmal Iyer, Shaukat, Chirinjeevi Vattiri

Sigtuna CC – Adil Mahmood Afzal, Ch Shaftaz, Qurban Ali, Abu-Bakr Azhar, Ahmad Ejaz, Shahzaib Hassan, Zulfiqar Kiyani, Raja Mahmood, Amir Mir, Muhammad Nawaz, Adnan Raza, Muhammad Rehman, Ataullah Safi, Arshpreet Singh, Umer Waqar, Osama Saleem, Sohaib Atif

Alby Zalmi CC – Usman Jabbar, Muhammad Javed, Samiallah Khalil, Noman Fawjoon, Zabihullah Niazy, Muhammad Iftikhar, Qudratullah Mir Afzal, Aman Khan, Yasir Sultan, Shahed Ali, Faraan Chaudhry, Rohollah Stanikzai, Munib Safi, Rahel Khan, Rukshan Nawalage, Ismaeel Zia, Zia Alozai, Basir Sahebi, Saad Anis, Abdullah Khalil, Farqaleet Kirmani, Munir Safi, Faseeh Choudhary, Syed Muhammad Talha, Amanullah Safi, Yakob Safi, Talha Masood, Kashif Aziz, Azam Khalil, Noman Walyat

Stockholm Mumbai Indians – Sanjay Mahajan, Ruturaj Dhage, Darshan Lakhani, Chandrakant Shelar, Tabish Hussain, Prasad Tengali, Pratik Sankhe, Sushant Kadam, Nikhil Pandya, Mrunal Pawar, Ajey Mohatkar, Kaushik Majumder, Rohit Svs, Ankur Kakroo, Swapnil Kale, Hemant Parab, Mansing Bhor, Sunil Kaklij

Pakistanska Foreningen – Tajammal Hussain, Waqar Hassan, Sameer Ali Khan, Azeem Amin, Umar Khan, Vaince Waqqas, Muhammad Bilal, Tasaduq Hussain, Mohammad Ali, Choudry Ali, Zubair Aslam, Imam Din, Kamran Zia, Khalil Jalali, Muhammad Chaudhry

Kista CC – yet to be announced

 

SCHEDULE

Match 1 15 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Stockholm CC vs Indiska CC

13:30

Match 2 15 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Sigtuna CC vs Stockholm CC

15:30

Match 3 15 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Indiska CC vs Sigtuna CC

17:30

Match 4 15 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Alby Zalmi CC vs Stockholm Mumbai Indians

19:30

Match 5 15 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Pakistanska Foreningen

21:30

Match 6 16 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Kista Cricket Club vs Alby Zalmi CC

13:30

Match 7 16 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Pakistanska Foreningen vs Stockholm CC

15:30

Match 8 16 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Alby Zalmi CC vs Pakistanska Foreningen

17:30

Match 9 16 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Indiska CC vs Stockholm Mumbai Indians

19:30

Match 10 16 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Stockholm CC

21:30

Match 11 17 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Pakistanska Foreningen vs Indiska CC

13:30

Match 12 17 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Sigtuna CC vs Pakistanska Foreningen

15:30

Match 13 17 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Sigtuna CC

17:30

Match 14 17 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Kista Cricket Club vs Stockholm Mumbai Indians

19:30

Match 15 17 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Stockholm CC vs Kista Cricket Club

21:30

Match 16 18 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Stockholm CC vs Alby Zalmi CC

13:30

Match 17 18 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Alby Zalmi CC vs Indiska CC

15:30

Match 18 18 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Alby Zalmi CC vs Sigtuna CC

17:30

Match 19 18 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Sigtuna CC vs Kista Cricket Club

19:30

Match 20 18 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Kista Cricket Club vs Pakistanska Foreningen

21:30

Match 21 18 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

Indiska CC vs Kista Cricket Club

23:30

1st Semi-Final 19 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

T.B.C. vs T.B.C.

13:30

2nd Semi-Final 19 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

T.B.C. vs T.B.C.

15:30

Bronze Final 19 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

T.B.C. vs T.B.C.

18:30

Final 19 Jun 2020

Marsta Cricket Club, Stockholm

T.B.C. vs T.B.C.

18th June

18th June

18th June

18th June

18th June