FCS VS BGR

3RD Match, FCS VS BGR, Fort Charlotte Strikers vs Botanical Gardens Rangers, Vincy Premier League 2021 , VPL T10 2021, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, Pitch Report

3RD Match, FCS VS BGR, Fort Charlotte Strikers vs Botanical Gardens Rangers, Vincy Premier League 2021 , VPL T10 2021, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, Pitch Report, Free Cricket Prediction, Malik Cricket Prediction +918869870351

Fort Charlotte Strikers vs Botanical Gardens Rangers

TOSS WINNER : PENDING

MATCH WINNER : JOIN MY WHATSAPP BROADCAST

 

TOSS AND MATCH WINNER: http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351 ( CONTACT US ON WHATSAPP )

JOIN MY TELEGRAM : https://t.me/Malikprediction

Subscribe my Youtube channel : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiIayPDvvdthfmtkZ41R8pw

Contact me on Whatsapp : http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351

INSTAGRAM : https://www.instagram.com/malikcricketprediction/

FACEBOOK : https://www.facebook.com/Themalikprediction

TWITTER : https://twitter.com/malikprediction

 

VISIT MY OFFICIAL WEBSITE :

http://www.bigbashprediction.com/

http://mycricketprediction.com/

 

WORLDS BEST PREDICTION 100% FULL FIXED REPORTS & PREDICTION OPEN POST & ALL MATCHES FREE

 

SQUADS

 

Salt Pond Breakers – Sunil Ambris (Marquee), Delorn Johnson, Javid Harry, Urnel Thomas, Ryan John, Tijourn Pope, Ricavo Williams, Seon Sween, Leshawn Lewis, Jeremy Layne, Romano Pierre, Davian Barnum, Kensley Joseph

La Soufriere Hikers – Desron Maloney (Marquee), Dillon Douglas, Salvan Browne, Othneil Lewis, Kavem Hodge, Andre Hunte, Benniton Stapleton, Nickie Antoine, Anson Latchman, Rayon Williams, Jeremy Haywood, Tilron Harry, Kemron Strough

Grenadines Divers – Obed McCoy (Marquee), Asif Hooper, Shem Browne, Razine Browne, Tyrone Theophile, Kadir Nedd, Geron Wyllie, Braxie Browne, Romario Grant, Wayne Harper, Kevin Abraham, Leon Quashie, Jordan Samuel

Botanical Garden Rangers – Kenneth Dember (Marquee), Hyron Shallow, Atticus Browne, Kimali Williams, Keron Cottoy, Donwell Hector, Donald Delpleche, Emmanuel Stewart, Zemron Providence, Romario Bibby, Solomon Bascombe, Ronique Laborde, Winston Samuel

Fort Charlotte Strikers – Gidron Pope (Marquee), Ray Jordan, Rasheed Fredericks, Sealroy Williams, Johnson Charles, Rickford Walker, Kirton Lavia, Alex Samuel, Kimson Dalzell, Nigel Small, Chelson Stowe, Andrew Thomas, Sylvan Spencer

Dark View Explorers – Lindon James (Marquee), Shammon Hooper, Deron Greaves, Miles Bascombe, Dean Browne, Jaheil Walters, Wesrick Strough, Drumo Toney, O’J Matthews, Jade Matthews, Denson Hoyte, Alick Athanaze

 

SCHEDULE

All times are in Indian Standard Time (IST)

 

Saturday, May 15

La Soufriere Hikers  vs Fort Charlotte Strikers – 9:00 PM IST

Botanical Gardens Rangers vs Dark View Explorers – 11:00 PM IST

Sunday, May 16

Fort Charlotte Strikers vs Botanical Gardens Rangers – 9:00 PM IST

Salt Pond Breakers vs Grenadines Divers – 11:00 PM IST

Monday, May 17

Grenadine Divers vs La Soufriere Hikers – 9:00 PM IST

Dark View Explorers vs Salt Pond Breakers – 11:00 PM IST

Tuesday, May 18

Botanical Gardens Rangers vs La Soufriere Hikers – 9:00 PM IST

Fort Charlotte Strikers vs Dark View Explorers – 11:00 PM IST

Wednesday, May 19

Salt Pond Breakers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers – 9:00 PM IST

Botanical Garden Rangers vs Grenadines Divers – 11:00 PM IST

Thursday, May 20

Grenadines Divers vs Dark View Explorers – 9:00 PM IST

Salt Pond Breakers vs La Soufriere Hikers – 11:00 PM IST

Friday, May 21

Salt Pond Breakers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers – 9:00 PM IST

Botanical Garden Rangers vs Dark View Explorers – 11:00 PM IST

Saturday, May 22

Fort Charlotte Strikers vs Botanical Garden Rangers – 9:00 PM IST

Grenadine Divers vs La Soufriere Hikers – 11:00 PM IST

Sunday, May 23

Dark View Explorers vs La Soufriere Hikers – 9:00 PM IST

Grenadine Divers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers – 11:00 PM IST

Monday, May 24

Salt Pond Breakers vs Botanical Gardens Rangers – 9:00 PM IST

Fort Charlotte Strikers vs Grenadine Divers – 11:00 PM IST

Tuesday, May 25

Dark View Explorers vs Grenadine Divers – 9:00 PM IST

La Soufriere Hikers vs Salt Pond Breakers – 11:00 PM IST

Wednesday, May 26

Botanical Gardens Rangers vs Salt Pond Breakers – 9:00 PM IST

Dark View Explorers vs La Soufriere Hikers – 11:00 PM IST

Friday, May 28

5th place playoff – 9:00 PM IST

VPL T10 2021 1st semi-final – 11:00 PM IST

Saturday, May 29

VPL T10 2021 2nd semi-final – 9:00 PM IST

VPL T10 2021 3rd place playoff – 11:00 PM IST

Sunday, May 30 

Volcano Relief XI vs TBC – 9:00 PM IST

Vincy Premier League 2021 final – 11:00 PM IST

 

FCS VS BGR

FCS VS BGR

FCS VS BGR

FCS VS BGR

FCS VS BGR

FCS VS BGR