SOU VS NORS

21ST Match, SOU VS NORS, Southern Brave vs Northern Superchargers, The Hundred Mens Competition 2021, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, Pitch Report

21ST Match, SOU VS NORS, Southern Brave vs Northern Superchargers, The Hundred Mens Competition 2021, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, Pitch Report, Free Cricket Prediction, Malik Cricket Prediction +918869870351

Southern Brave vs Northern Superchargers

TOSS WINNER : PENDING

MATCH WINNER : JOIN MY WHATSAPP BROADCAST

 

TOSS AND MATCH WINNER: http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351 ( CONTACT US ON WHATSAPP )

JOIN MY TELEGRAM : https://t.me/Malikprediction

Subscribe my Youtube channel : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCdGsVD803gznRtFExIPTzQ

Contact me on Whatsapp : http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351

INSTAGRAM : https://www.instagram.com/malikcricketprediction/

FACEBOOK : https://www.facebook.com/Themalikprediction

TWITTER : https://twitter.com/malikprediction

 

VISIT MY OFFICIAL WEBSITE :

http://www.bigbashprediction.com/

http://mycricketprediction.com/

 

WORLDS BEST PREDICTION 100% FULL FIXED REPORTS & PREDICTION OPEN POST & ALL MATCHES FREE

 

SQUADS

Birmingham Phoenix
Adam Milne, Moeen Ali, Will Smeed, Pat Brown, Chris Cooke, Tom Helm, Benny Howell, Adam Hose, Liam Livingstone, Dom Sibley, Finn Allen, Chris Woakes, Imran Tahir, Tom Abell, Miles Hammond, Daniel Bell-Drummond

London Spirit
Mohammad Amir, Mason Crane, Zak Crawley, Joe Denly, Jade Dernbach, Dan Lawrence, Josh Inglis, Eoin Morgan, Mohammad Nabi, Luis Reece, Adam Rossington, Roelof van der Merwe, Mark Wood, Chris Wood, Ravi Bopara

Manchester Originals
Jos Buttler, Joe Clarke, Sam Hain, Matt Parkinson, Phil Salt, Colin Munro, Lockie Ferguson, Ollie Robinson, Jamie Overton, Carlos Brathwaite, Tom Lammonby, Steven Finn, Colin Ackermann, Richard Gleeson, Tom Hartley

Northern Superchargers
Faf du Plessis, Brydon Carse, Chris Lynn, Tom Kohler-Cadmore, Adam Lyth, Adil Rashid, John Simpson, Ben Stokes, Mujeeb Ur Rahman, David Willey, Harry Brook, Jordan Thompson, Matthew Potts, Matthew Fisher, Callum Parkinson

Oval Invincibles
Sam Billings, Alex Blake, Rory Burns, Sam Curran, Tom Curran, Laurie Evans, Will Jacks, Sandeep Lamichhane, Sunil Narine, Jason Roy, Nathan Sowter, Reece Topley, Rory Burns, Colin Ingram, Saqib Mahmood, Brandon Glover, Jordan Clark

Southern Brave
Jofra Archer, Alex Davies, Liam Dawson, George Garton, Chris Jordan, Tymal Mills, Craig Overton, Delray Rawlins, Colin de Grandhomme, Devon Conway, James Vince, Max Waller, Ross Whiteley, Quinton de Kock, Danny Briggs

Trent Rockets
Matthew Carter, Wahab Riaz/Marchant de Lange, Ben Cox, Lewis Gregory, Rashid Khan, Alex Hales, Dawid Malan, Tom Moores, Steven Mullaney, Joe Root, D’Arcy Short, Luke Wood, Luke Wright, Samit Patel, Timm van der Gugten

Welsh Fire
Qais Ahmad, Jonny Bairstow, Tom Banton, Ben Duckett, David Payne, Liam Plunkett, Ollie Pope, Glenn Phillips, Ian Cockbain, Jake Ball, Jimmy Neesham, Josh Cobb, Matthew Critchley, David Lloyd

 

SCHEDULE

July 22, Thursday

Oval Invincibles vs Manchester Originals, 11:00 PM IST

July 23Friday

Birmingham Phoenix vs London Spirit, 11:00 PM IST

July 24, Saturday

Trent Rockets vs Southern Brave, Trent Bridge – 7:00 PM IST

Northern Superchargers vs Welsh Fire, Emerald Headingley – 10:30 PM IST

July 25, Sunday

London Spirit v Oval Invincibles, Lord’s – 7:00 PM IST

Manchester Originals v Birmingham Phoenix, Emirates Old Trafford – 10:30 PM IST

July 26, Monday

Trent Rockets v Northern Superchargers, Trent Bridge – 11:00 PM IST

July 27, Tuesday

Welsh Fire v Southern Brave, Sophia Gardens – 11:00 PM IST

July 28, Wednesday

Manchester Originals v Northern Superchargers, Emirates Old Trafford – 11:00 PM IST

July 29, Thursday

London Spirit v Trent Rockets, Lord’s – 11:00 PM IST

July 30, Friday

Southern Brave v Birmingham Phoenix, Ageas Bowl – 11:00 PM IST

July 31, Saturday

Welsh Fire v Manchester Originals, Sophia Gardens – 7:00 PM IST

Northern Superchargers v Oval Invincibles, Emerald Headingley – 10:30 PM IST

August 1, Sunday

Birmingham Phoenix v Trent Rockets, Edgbaston – 7:00 PM IST

London Spirit v Southern Brave, Lord’s – 10:30 PM IST

August 2, Monday

Oval Invincibles v Welsh Fire, Kia Oval – 11:00 PM IST

August 3, Tuesday

London Spirit v Northern Superchargers, Lord’s – 11:00 PM IST

August 4, Wednesday

Birmingham Phoenix v Oval Invincibles, Edgbaston – 11:30 PM IST

August 5, Thursday

Manchester Originals v Southern Brave, Emirates Old Trafford – 11:30 PM IST

August 6, Friday

Welsh Fire v Trent Rockets, Sophia Gardens – 11:30 PM IST

August 7, Saturday

Southern Brave v Northern Superchargers, Ageas Bowl – 11:30 PM IST

August 8, Sunday

Oval Invincibles v Trent Rockets, Kia Oval – 11:30 PM IST

August 9, Monday

Birmingham Phoenix v Welsh Fire, Edgbaston – 11:00 PM IST

August 10, Tuesday

Manchester Originals v London Spirit, Emirates Old Trafford – 11:00 PM IST

August 11, Wednesday

Southern Brave v Welsh Fire, Ageas Bowl – 11:00 PM IST

August 12, Thursday

Northern Superchargers v Manchester Originals, Emerald Headingley – 11:30 PM IST

August 13, Friday

Trent Rockets v Birmingham Phoenix, Trent Bridge – 11:30 PM IST

August 14, Saturday

Oval Invincibles v London Spirit, Kia Oval – 11:30 PM IST

August 15, Sunday

Trent Rockets v Manchester Originals, Trent Bridge – 11:30 PM IST

August 16, Monday

Southern Brave v Oval Invincibles, Ageas Bowl – 11:30 PM IST

August 17, Tuesday

Northern Superchargers v Birmingham Phoenix, Emerald Headingley – 11:00 PM IST

August 18, Wednesday

Welsh Fire v London Spirit, Sophia Gardens – 11:00 PM IST

August 20, Thursday

TBC vs TBC – 11:00 PM IST

August 21, Friday

The Hundred 2021 Finals (both men’s and women’s), Lord’s – 11:00 PM IST

 

 

SOU VS NORS

SOU VS NORS

SOU VS NORS

SOU VS NORS

SOU VS NORS