10th MATCH Barbados Royals vs Jamaica Tallawahs

10th Match, BR VS JT, Barbados Royals vs Jamaica Tallawahs, CPL T20, Caribbean Premier League 2021, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, Pitch Report

10th Match, BR VS JT, Barbados Royals vs Jamaica Tallawahs, CPL T20, Caribbean Premier League 2021, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, Pitch Report, Free Cricket Prediction, Malik Cricket Prediction +918869870351

Barbados Royals vs Jamaica Tallawahs

TOSS WINNER : PENDING

MATCH WINNER : JOIN MY WHATSAPP BROADCAST

 

TOSS AND MATCH WINNER: http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351 ( CONTACT US ON WHATSAPP )

JOIN MY TELEGRAM : https://t.me/Malikprediction

Subscribe my Youtube channel : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCdGsVD803gznRtFExIPTzQ

Contact me on Whatsapp : http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351

INSTAGRAM : https://www.instagram.com/malikcricketprediction/

FACEBOOK : https://www.facebook.com/Themalikprediction

TWITTER : https://twitter.com/malikprediction

 

VISIT MY OFFICIAL WEBSITE :

http://www.bigbashprediction.com/

http://mycricketprediction.com/

 

WORLDS BEST PREDICTION 100% FULL FIXED REPORTS & PREDICTION OPEN POST & ALL MATCHES FREE

 

SQUADS

Barbados Royals

Jason Holder, Glenn Phillips, Chris Morris, Raymon Reifer, Kyle Mayers, Oshane Thomas, Ashley Nurse, Shai Hope, Thisara Perera, Justin Greaves, Joshua Bishop, Hayden Walsh Jr, Johnson Charles, Nyeem Young, Mohammad Amir, Azam Khan, Shafiqullah Ghafari, Smit Patel, Jake Lintott

Guyana Amazon Warriors

Shoaib Malik, Mohammad Hafeez, Shimron Hetmyer, Romario Shepherd, Nicholas Pooran, Brandon King, Odean Smith, Chandrapaul Hemraj, Anthony Bramble, Imran Tahir, Kevin Sinclair, Ashmead Nedd, Naveen Ul Haq, Nial Smith, Gudakesh Motie, Waqar Salamkheil

Jamaica Tallawahs

Rovman Powell, Veerasammy Permaul, Carlos Brathwaite, Qais Ahmad, Chadwick Walton, Jason Mohammed, Andre Russell, Fidel Edwards, Ryan Persaud, Haider Ali, Migael Pretorius, Kenar Lewis, Abhijai Mansingh, Joshua James, Kirk McKenzie, Chris Green, Shamarh Brooks

St Kitts & Nevis Patriots

Evin Lewis, Fabian Allen, Devon Thomas, Jon-Russ Jaggesar, Sheldon Cottrell, Dominic Drakes, Sherfane Rutherford, Chris Gayle, Rayad Emrit, Joshua da Silva, Colin Archibald, Dwayne Bravo, Mikyle Louis, Paul van Neekeren, Ravi Bopara, Fawad Ahmed, Asif Ali

St Lucia Kings

Andre Fletcher, Kesrick Williams, Wahab Riaz, Rakheem Cornwall, Keemo Paul, Javelle Glen, Mark Deyal, Alzarri Joseph, Jeavor Royal, Obed McCoy, Roston Chase, Faf du Plessis, Usman Qadir, Samit Patel, Keron Cottoy, Kadeem Alleyne, Tim David

Trinbago Knight Riders

Kieron Pollard, Sunil Narine, Darren Bravo, Denesh Ramdin, Ravi Rampaul, Colin Munro, Khary Pierre, Anderson Phillip, Yasir Shah, Ali Khan, Tion Webster, Akeal Hoesin, Lendl Simmons, Jayden Seales, Isuru Udana, Leonardo Julien, Tim Seifert

 

SCHEDULE

Match 01

Guyana Amazon Warriors v Trinbago Knight Riders

Aug 26, 07.30 PM

Match 02

Barbados Tridents v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots

Aug 27, 04.30 AM

Match 03

Jamaica Tallawahs vs Saint Lucia Kings

Aug 27, 07:30 PM

Match 04

Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents

Aug 28, 04:30 AM

Match 05

Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots

Aug 28, 07:30 PM

Match 06

Jamaica Tallawahs vs Barbados Tridents

Aug 29, 12:00 AM

Match 07

Saint Lucia Kings vs Trinbago Knight Riders

Aug 29, 07:30 PM

Match 08

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors

Aug 30, 12:00 AM

Match 09

Trinbago Knight Riders vs Saint Lucia Kings

Aug 31, 07:30 PM

Match 10

Barbados Royals vs Jamaica Tallawahs

Sep 01, 04:30 AM

Match 11

Trinbago Knight Riders vs Guyana Amazon Warriors

Sep 01, 07:30 AM

Match 12

Jamaica Tallawahs vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots

Sep 02, 04:30 AM

Match 13

Saint Lucia Kings vs Guyana Amazon Warriors

Sep 02, 07:30 PM

Match 14

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Barbados Royals

Sep 03, 04:30 AM

Match 15

Saint Lucia Kings vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots

Sep 04, 07:30 PM

Match 16

Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Barbados Tridents

Sep 05, 12:00 AM

Match 17

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Saint Lucia Kings

Sep 05, 07:30 PM

Match 18

Trinbago Knight Riders vs Jamaica Tallawahs

Sep 06, 12:00 AM

Match 19

Jamaica Tallawahs vs Trinbago Knight Riders

Sep 07, 07:30 PM

Match 20

Barbados Tridents vs Guyana Amazon Warriors

Sep 08, 04:30 AM

Match 21

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Jamaica Tallawahs

Sep 08, 07:30 PM

Match 22

Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Saint Lucia Kings

Sep 09, 04:30 AM

Match 23

Barbados Tridents vs Trinbago Knight Riders

Sep 09, 07:30 PM

Match 24

Saint Lucia Kings vs Jamaica Tallawahs

Sep 10, 04:30 AM

Match 25

Saint Lucia Kings vs Barbados Tridents

Sep 11, 07:30 PM

Match 26

Jamaica Tallawahs vs Guyana Amazon Warriors

Sep 12, 12:00 AM

Match 27

Trinbago Knight Riders vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots

Sep 12, 04:30 AM

Match 28

Barbados Tridents vs Saint Lucia Kings

Sep 12, 07:30 PM

Match 29

Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Jamaica Tallawahs

Sep 13, 12:00 AM

Match 30

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Trinbago Knight Riders

Sep 13, 04:30 AM

Match 31

TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi-final (1st v 4th)

Sep 14, 07:30 PM

Match 31

TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi-final (2nd vs 3rd)

Sep 15, 04:30 AM

Match 32

TBC vs TBC, Final

Sep 15, 07:30 PM

 

 

BR VS JT

BR VS JT

BR VS JT

BR VS JT

BR VS JT