PRS VS MLR

21st Match, Perth Scorchers vs Melbourne Renegades, PRS VS MLR, Big Bash League 2021-22, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, Pitch Report

21st Match, Perth Scorchers vs Melbourne Renegades, PRS VS MLR, Big Bash League 2021-22, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, Pitch Report, Free Cricket Prediction, Malik Cricket Prediction +918869870351

Perth Scorchers vs Melbourne Renegades

TOSS WINNER : PENDING

MATCH WINNER : JOIN MY WHATSAPP BROADCAST

TOSS AND MATCH WINNER: http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351 ( CONTACT US ON WHATSAPP )

JOIN MY TELEGRAM : https://t.me/Malikprediction

Subscribe my Youtube channel : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiIayPDvvdthfmtkZ41R8pw

Contact me on Whatsapp : http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351

INSTAGRAM : https://www.instagram.com/malikcricketprediction/

FACEBOOK : https://www.facebook.com/Themalikprediction

TWITTER : https://twitter.com/malikprediction

VISIT MY OFFICIAL WEBSITE :

http://www.bigbashprediction.com/

http://mycricketprediction.com/

WORLDS BEST PREDICTION 100% FULL FIXED REPORTS & PREDICTION OPEN POST & ALL MATCHES FREE

TEAM

1. Brisbane Heat

2. Hobart Hurricanes

3. Melbourne Renegades

4. Melbourne Stars

5. Perth Scorchers

6. Sydney Sixers

7. Sydney Thunder

8. Sydney Sixers

SQUADS

Perth Scorchers

Ashton Agar, Cameron Bancroft, Jason Behrendorff, Cooper Connolly, Laurie Evans, Aaron Hardie, Peter Hatzoglou, Nick Hobson, Josh Inglis, Matthew Kelly, Mitchell Marsh, Tymal Mills, David Moody, Lance Morris, Colin Munro, Kurtis Patterson, Ashton Turner, Andrew Tye

Melbourne Renegades

Cameron Boyce, Zak Evans, Aaron Finch, Jake Fraser-McGurk, Sam Harper, Marcus Harris, Mackenzie Harvey, Josh Lalor, Shaun Marsh, James Pattinson, Mitch Perry, Jack Prestwidge, Kane Richardson(c), Will Sutherland, Nic Maddinson, Reece Topley, Unmukt Chand, Mohammad Nabi, Zahir Khan

Sydney Sixers

Sean Abbott, Jackson Bird, Carlos Brathwaite, Dan Christian, Tom Curran, Ben Dwarshuis, Jack Edwards, Mickey Edwards, Moises Henriques (c), Daniel Hughes, Hayden Kerr, Nathan Lyon, Ben Manenti, Josh Philippe, Lloyd Pope, Jordan Silk, James Vince, Steve O’Keefe

Melbourne Stars

Hilton Cartwright, Nathan Coulter-Nile, Seb Gotch, Liam Hatcher, Clint Hinchliffe, Nick Larkin, Glenn Maxwell (c), Tom O’Connell, Billy Stanlake, Marcus Stoinis, Adam Zampa, Joe Burns, Sam Rainbird, Joe Clarke, Qais Ahmad (joining after conclusion of Abu Dhabi T10 League), Sam Elliot, Beau Webster

Sydney Thunder

Jonathan Cook, Ben Cutting, Ollie Davies, Brendan Doggett, Matt Gilkes, Chris Green, Baxter Holt, Usman Khawaja, Nathan McAndrew, Alex Ross, Daniel Sams, Tanveer Sangha, Chris Tremain, Alex Hales, Sam Billings, Baxter Holt, Saqib Mahmood, Jason Sangha

Brisbane Heat

Xavier Bartlett, Tom Cooper, Sam Heazlett, Chris Lynn, Mujeeb ur Rahman, Jimmy Peirson (c), Mark Steketee, Mitchell Swepson, Matthew Willans, Marnus Labuschagne, Michael Neser, Ben Duckett, Tom Abell, Jack Wildermuth, James Bazley, Matt Kuhnemann, Max Bryant, Connor Sully

Hobart Hurricanes

Scott Boland, Tim David. Nathan Ellis, Peter Handscomb, Ben McDermott, Riley Meredith, Mitch Owen, Wil Parker, D’Arcy Short, Matthew Wade (c), Mac Wright, Sandeep Lamichhane, Caleb Jewell, Joel Paris, Harry Brook, Josh Kann, Tom Rogers, Jordan Thompson.

Adelaide Strikers

Wes Agar, Alex Carey, Harry Conway, Travis Head (c), Spencer Johnson, Harry Nielsen, Liam O’Connor, Matthew Renshaw, Liam Scott, Peter Siddle, Jon Wells, Daniel Worrall, George Garton, Ryan Gibson, Fawad Ahmad, Rashid Khan, Matt Short, Jake Weatherald

SCHEDULE

  • Sunday, December 5: Sydney Sixers v Melbourne Stars (1:45 pm)
  • Monday, December 6: Sydney Thunder v Brisbane Heat (1:45 pm)
  • Tuesday, December 7: Melbourne Renegades v Adelaide Strikers (1:45 pm)
  • Wednesday, December 8: Hobart Hurricanes v Sydney Sixers (1:05 pm), Perth Scorchers v Brisbane Heat (4:05 pm)
  • Thursday, December 9: Adelaide Strikers v Melbourne Renegades (1:45 pm)
  • Friday, December 10: Melbourne Stars v Sydney Thunder, (1:45 pm)
  • Saturday, December 11: Sydney Sixers v Hobart Hurricanes (1:05 pm), Perth Scorchers v Adelaide Strikers (4:00 pm)
  • Sunday, December 12: Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Stars (1:45 pm)
  • Monday, December 13: Brisbane Heat v Melbourne Renegades (1:45 pm)
  • Tuesday, December 14: Hobart Hurricanes v Perth Scorchers (1:45 pm)
  • Wednesday, December 15: Melbourne Stars v Sydney Sixers (1:45 pm)
  • Sunday, December 19: Brisbane Heat v Sydney Thunder (2:10 pm)
  • Monday, December 20: Perth Scorchers v Hobart Hurricanes (1:45 pm)
  • Tuesday, December 21: Sydney Sixers v Adelaide Strikers (1:45 pm)
  • Wednesday, December 22: Melbourne Renegades v Perth Scorchers (1:45 pm)
  • Thursday, December 23: Adelaide Strikers v Brisbane Heat (1:45 pm)
  • Friday, December 24: Hobart Hurricanes v Melbourne Stars (10:00 am)
  • Sunday, December 26: Sydney Thunder v Sydney Sixers (12:35 pm), Perth Scorchers v Melbourne Renegades (3:45 pm)
  • Monday, December 27: Hobart Hurricanes v Adelaide Strikers (12:35 pm), Brisbane Heat v Melbourne Stars (3:35 pm)
  • Tuesday, December 28: Perth Scorchers v Sydney Thunder (1:45 pm)
  • Wednesday, December 29: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat (12:35 pm), Melbourne Renegades v Hobart Hurricanes (1:45 pm)
  • Thursday, December 30: Perth Scorchers v Melbourne Stars (1:40 pm)
  • Friday, December 31: Adelaide Strikers v Sydney Thunder (1:45 pm)
  • Saturday, January 1: Hobart Hurricanes Brisbane Heat (10:30 am), Sydney Sixers v Melbourne Renegades (2:00 pm)
  • Sunday, January 2: Melbourne Stars v Perth Scorchers (10:00 am), Sydney Sixers v Adelaide Strikers (1:45 pm)
  • Monday, January 3: Melbourne Stars v Melbourne Renegades (1:45 pm)
  • Tuesday, January 4: Brisbane Heat v Sydney Sixers (1:45 pm)
  • Wednesday, January 5: Adelaide Strikers v Hobart Hurricanes (12:35 pm) Perth Scorchers v Sydney Thunder (3:45 pm)
  • Thursday, January 6: Melbourne Renegades v Brisbane Heat (12:35 pm) Perth Scorchers v Sydney Sixers (3:45 pm)
  • Friday, January 7: Adelaide Strikers v Melbourne Stars (1:45 pm)
  • Saturday, January 8: Melbourne Renegades v Sydney Thunder (12:35 pm) Brisbane Heat v Hobart Hurricanes (3:00 pm)
  • Sunday, January 09: Sydney Sixers v Perth Scorchers (1:45 pm)
  • Monday, January 10: Melbourne Stars v Adelaide Strikers (8:40 am) Hobart Hurricanes v Sydney Thunder (1:45 pm)
  • Tuesday, January 11: Melbourne Renegades v Sydney Sixers (1:45 pm)
  • Wednesday, January 12: Brisbane Heat v Adelaide Strikers (1:45 pm)
  • Thursday, January 13: Sydney Thunder v Hobart Hurricanes (10:30 am) Melbourne Renegades v Melbourne Stars (2:00 pm)
  • Friday, January 14: Adelaide Strikers v Perth Scorchers (2:45 pm)
  • Saturday, January 15: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder (2:10 pm)
  • Sunday, January 16: Melbourne Stars v Brisbane Heat (2:10 pm)
  • Monday, January 17: Hobart Hurricanes v Melbourne Renegades (2:10 pm)
  • Tuesday, January 18: Adelaide Strikers v Sydney Sixers (1:45 pm)
  • Wednesday, January 19: Brisbane Heat v Perth Scorchers (8:00 am) Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Renegades (11:10 am) Melbourne Stars v Hobart Hurricanes (2:20 pm)
  • Friday, January 21: Eliminator TBC (5:30 am)
  • Saturday, January 22: Qualifier TBC (5:30 am)
  • Sunday, January 23: Knockout TBC (5:30 am)
  • Wednesday, January 26: Challenger TBC (5:30 am)
  • Friday, January 28: The Final TBC (5:30 am)

PRS VS MLR

PRS VS MLR

PRS VS MLR

PRS VS MLR

PRS VS MLR